Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2019

HERREN    
Semifinale: Bellotti R. - Gruber F. 6/2 6/3
  Ofner P. - Aichhorn J. 6/0 6/1
Finale: Bellotti R. - Ofner P. 6/2 5/4 ret.
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Zünd S. - Pichler S. 6/1 2/6 6/2
  Zlatanovic T. - Kosanin N. 6/7 6/1 6/2
Finale: Zlatanovic T. - Zünd S. w.o.

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2018

HERREN    
Semifinale: Ofner P. - Mühlberger J. 6/3 6/1
  Krawcewicz K. - Weidinger D. w.o.
Finale: Ofner P. - Weidinger D. 6/4 6/2
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Ramskogler N. - Pasterk L. 6/1 6/4
  Primik S. - Kölbl E. 6/4 7/5
Finale: Ramskogler N. - Primik S. 6/4 6/4

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2017

HERREN    
Semifinale: Ofner P. - Schranz B. 6/1 6/1
  Geib D. - Glöckler M. 6/1 6/1
Finale: Ofner P. - Geib D. 6/1 6/0
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Ramskogler N. - Nasic B. 6/0 6/3
  Hirsch S. - Belis B. 6/2 6/2
Finale: Ramskogler N. - Hirsch S. 6/3 7/5

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2016

HERREN    
Semifinale: Ofner P. - Gelb D. 5/7 6/0 6/2
  Wirlend D. - Krawcewicz K. 6/3 7/5
Finale: Ofner P. - Wirlend D. 6/1 ret.

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2015

HERREN    
Semifinale: Ofner Patrick - Stiefelmeyer Sebastian 6/1 6/7 6/2
  Simon David - Sedletzky Markus 6/2 6/1
Finale: Ofner Patrick - Simon David 6/1 6/3

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2014

HERREN    
Semifinale: Ofner Patrick - Lipautz Fabian 6/0 6/4
  Sedletzky Markus - Stosic Marko 6/1 6/1
Finale: Ofner Patrick - Sedletzky Markus 6/2 6/2
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Kix Daniela - Zotter Raphaela 6/4 7/6
  Neuwirth Anna-Lena - Scurt Debora w.o.
Finale: Kix Daniela - Neuwirth Anna-Lena 6/0 6/2

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2013

HERREN    
Semifinale: Ofner Patrick - Poskocil Jan 6/3 3/6 7/6
  Stosic Marko - Sedletzky Markus 6/3 6/1
Finale: Ofner Patrick - Stosic Marko 6/2 6/4
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Zotter Raphaela - Rosenmayer Ulrike 6/4 2/6 6/3
  Reichmann Lisa - Scurt Debora 6/3 6/1
Finale: Zotter Raphaela - Reichmann Lisa 6/4 4/6 6/3

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2012

HERREN    
Semifinale: Raditschnigg Maximilian - Hirn Stefan 6/4 4/6 6/4
  Hejhal Lucas - Jarc Rok 7/5 ret.
Finale: Raditschnigg Maximilian - Hejhal Lucas 6/3 6/2
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Remler Janine - Zotter Raphaela 6/3 2/6 6/4
  Köll Anja - Schauer Carmen 7/5 6/0
Finale: Köll Anja - Remler Janine 6/1 6/3

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2011

HERREN    
Semifinale: Jarc Rok (STTV) - Schmölzer Patrick (STTV) 5/3 ret.
  Steinberger Bertram (STV) - Trinker Jonas (KTV) 6/2 6/2
Finale: Jarc Rok - Steinberger Bertram 5/7 7/6 7/6
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Köll Anja (STTV) - Angerer Saskia (STTV) 2/6 6/4 6/3
  Zotter Raphaela (STTV) - Schauer Carmen (STTV) 6/0 7/5
Finale: Zotter Raphaela - Köll Anja 6/0 6/3

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2010

HERREN    
Semifinale: Propst Björn (K) - Schmölzer Patrick (St) 7/6 7/6
  Jastraunig Lukas (NÖ) - Gündera Jürgen (K) 6/2 6/4
Finale: Propst Björn - Jastraunig Lukas 6/4 4/6 6/3
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Kurz Karoline(B) - Vock Stephanie (K) 5/7 6/2 6/1
  Köll Anja (St) - Scheiflinger Denis(K) 1/6 6/4 6/4
Finale: Köll Anja - Kurz Karoline 6/2 6/3

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2009

HERREN    
Semifinale: Wiltschnig Herbert (K) - Jastraunig Lukas(NÖ) 6/2 ret.
  Magg Christian (St) - Propst Björn (K) 6/1 6/0
Finale: Wiltschnig Herbert - Magg Christian 6/7 7/5 6/1
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Vock Stephanie (K) - Kreindl Bettina (OÖ) 6/3 6/1
  Summerer Lisa (S) - Bauregger Julia (K) 6/0 6/1
Finale: Summerer Lisa - Vock Stephanie 6/4 6/2

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2008

HERREN    
Semifinale: Steiner Christoph (VTV) - Trinker Bastian (KTV) 6/3 6/2
  Gündera Jürgen (KTV) - Kamitz Gerald (STV) 6/2 2/2 ret.
Finale: Gündera Jürgen - Steiner Christoph 6/2 2/0 ret.
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Steirer Irina (StTV) - Auer Bettina (KTV) 3/6 6/4 4/1 ret
  Scheiflinger Denise (KTV) - Bauregger Julia (KTV) 6/4 7/5
Finale: Steirer Irina - Scheiflinger Denise 6/2 4/6 6/2

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2007

HERREN    
Semifinale: Gündera Jürgen (K) - Probst Björn (K) 6/4 6/1
  Schmölzer Patrick (St) - Kräuter Daniel (St) 6/0 6/1
Finale: Schmölzer Patrick - Gündera Jürgen 5/5 ret.
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Bauregger Julia (K) - Schoppitsch Lisa (K) 2/6 6/1 6/0
  Sterier Irina (K) - Kräuter Verena (K) 6/1 7/5
Finale: Steirer Irina - Bauregger Julia 6/0 6/3

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2006

HERREN    
Semifinale: Gündera Jürgen (K) - Polessnig Christina (K) 6/4 3/6 6/2
  Brudermann Alex (K) - Weinhandl Lukas (St) 6/1 6/4
Finale: Brudermann Alex - Gündera Jürgen 6/1 7/6
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Zotter Raphaela (St) - Steirer Irina (St) 7/5 6/2
  Sartori Vanessa (St) - Hütter Roberta (St) 6/1 6/3
Finale: Sartori Vanessa - Zotter Raphaela 7/6 6/2

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2005

HERREN    
Semifinale: Gündera Jürgen (K) - Klingspiegel Wolfram (K) 6/1 1/0 ret.
  Winkler Stefan (K) - Peischler Benedikt (K) 6/1 6/3
Finale: Winkler Stefan - Gündera Jürgen 6/4 6/3
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Bauregger Julia (K) - Fleischhacker Sandra (St) 6/0 6/0
  Steirer Irina (K) - Peckl Kerstin (St) 6/1 6/1
Finale: Steirer Irina - Bauregger Julia 6/1 6/7 6/1

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2004

HERREN    
Semifinale: Polessnig Markus (K) - Tuscher Christian(W) 6/4 6/3
  Brudermann Alexander(K) - Lessiak Christoph (K) 6/4 6/2
Finale: Brudermann Alexander - Polesnig Markus 0/6 7/5 6/0
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Wolner Kathi (W) - Filipp Susanne (NÖ) 6/4 6/7 6/2
  Grutmann Veronika (K) - Britzmann Beate (K) 6/2 6/2
Finale: Wolner Kathi - Grutmann Veronika 6/4 6/2

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2003

HERREN    
Semifinale: Polessnig Markus (K) - Neubauer Stefan(W) 7/6 6/1
  Tuscher Christian (W) - Pansi Martin (St) 7/6 6/4
Finale: Polessnig Markus - Tuscher Christian 6/2 6/1
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Walter Marion (W) - Woltsche Bettina (K) 6/3 6/1
  Adlbrecht Julia (K) - Negrin Katharina (W) 6/2 6/0
Finale: Walter Marion - Adlbrecht Julia 6/2 6/1

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2002

HERREN    
Semifinale: Treu Walter (K) - Kröpfl Michael (K) 5/7 6/3 6/0
  Hirn Stefan (OÖ) - Pichler Marc (W) 6/2 6/3
Finale: Treu Walter - Hirn Stefan 6/3 6/3

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2001

HERREN    
Semifinale: Hirn Stefan (OÖ) - Polessnig Markus (K) 7/5 6/4
  Neunteibl Marko (OÖ) - Kröpfl Michael (K) 7/5 6/3
Finale: Neunteibl Marko - Hirn Stefan 6/1 6/2
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Adlbrecht Julia (K) - Grutmann Veronika (K) 6/3 6/2
  Maryodnig Denise (K) - Adlbrecht jeannine (K) 6/1 6/2
Finale: Adlbrecht Julia - Maryodnig Denise 6/4 6/1

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 2000

HERREN    
Semifinale: Schmölzer Patrick (St) - Gündera Jürgen (K) 6/4 6/3
  Thaler Martin (K) - Handl Christoph (St) 6/4 4/6 7/6
Finale: Schmölzer Patrick - Thaler Martin 2/6 6/2 6/4
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Thuller-Habernigg Chr. (K) - Maryodnig Denise (K) 6/1 6/3
  Gaber Kathrin (St) - Tiroch Karin (St) 6/7 7/5 6/1
Finale: Thuller-Habernigg Chr. - Gaber Kathrin 6/2 6/2

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 1999

HERREN    
Semifinale: Unterberger Johannes (OÖ) - Winkler Stefan (K) 6/3 7/5
  Thaler Martin (K) - Brudermann Alexander (K) 6/4 6/3
Finale: Thaler Martin - Unterberger Johannes 7/6 6/2
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Thuller-Habernigg Chr. (K) - Kräuter Verena (K) 6/2 6/0
  Gaber Kathrin (St) - Maryodnig Denise (K) 6/4 6/2
Finale: Thuller-Habernigg Chr. - Gaber Kathrin 6/3 6/0

Finalergebnisse Lavanttal Open 1998

HERREN    
Semifinale: Schroeren Stefan (NÖ) - Steinegger Robert (St) 6/2 2/6 6/2
  Kappel Thomas (K) - Gündera Jürgen (K) 7/6 6/4
Finale: Schroeren Stefan - Kappel Thomas 2/6 6/4 6/4
DAMEN    
Semifinale: Thuller-Habernigg Chr.(K) - Tiroch Karin (St) 6/1 6/2
  Wuga Christina (K) - Britzmann Beate (K) 6/0 6/3
Finale: Thuller-Habernigg Chr. - Wuga Christina 6/3 6/3